3-Point Land Grader Product Support

User Manuals:

Part Number Description Item #
75272280IG LH A-arm 1
75272220IG RH A-arm 2
75272230IG Skid Shoe 3
75026180IG 60' Cutting Edge 4
75026190IG 72' Cutting Edge 4
75272250IG Cat 1 Hitch Pin w/ Lynch clip 5
75272260IG Spacer Bushing 6
75272270IG 5/8"-11x2" GR5 Plow Bolt 7
Obtain Locally 5/8"-11x2" Hex Bolt 8
Obtain Locally 5/8"-11x3-1/2" Hex Bolt 9
Obtain Locally 1/2"-13x1-1/2" Carriage Bolt 10
Obtain Locally 1/2"-13 Nylon Lock Nut 11
Obtain Locally 1/2" Flat Washer 12
Obtain Locally 5/8"-11 Nylon Lock Nut 13